Connect with us

Αποτελέσματα Ε.Π.Σ.Α.Ν.Α.

 

Α' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ - 29η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
Άνοιξη — Γιάννης Παθιακάκης2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Άνοιξη
Γιάννης Παθιακάκης
0 - 1
Παλλαυρεωτικός — Άρης Βούλας2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Παλλαυρεωτικός
Άρης Βούλας
3 - 0
Αστέρας Βάρης — ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Αστέρας Βάρης
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
2 - 0
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφ. — Παμπαιανικός2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφ.
Παμπαιανικός
3 - 2
Μαρκό — ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Μαρκό
ΑΠΟ Νικολακάκης
6 - 0
Κεραυνός Κερατέας — Γλυκά Νερά2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Γλυκά Νερά
3 - 3
Θησέας Ν. Μάκρης — Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχαρνών2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019Θησέας Ν. Μάκρης
Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχαρνών
1 - 1
Μάχη Μαραθώνα — Τριγλία Ραφήνας2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Μάχη Μαραθώνα
Τριγλία Ραφήνας
0 - 0

 

Β' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ 29η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
Σαρωνικός Αναβ. — ΑΟ Σταμάτας2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Σαρωνικός Αναβ.
ΑΟ Σταμάτας
0 - 0
Κρυονέρι — Βουλιαγμένη2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Κρυονέρι
Βουλιαγμένη
1 - 0
Αετός Πικερμίου — Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Αετός Πικερμίου
Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης
2 - 0
ΑΟ Άρτεμις — Ωρωπός2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019ΑΟ Άρτεμις
Ωρωπός
1 - 4
ΑΟ Κορωπίου — Γέρακας2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019ΑΟ Κορωπίου
Γέρακας
3 - 0
Αμφιάραος — Λαυρεωτική2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Αμφιάραος
Λαυρεωτική
6 - 0
Νίκη Δροσιάς — ΑΟ Αυλών2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Νίκη Δροσιάς
ΑΟ Αυλών
3 - 0
ΑΟ Ατλαντίς — Πρωτέας Παλ. Φωκ.2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019ΑΟ Ατλαντίς
Πρωτέας Παλ. Φωκ.
1 - 1

 

Γ' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ 29η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
Κουβαράς — Νικηφόρος2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Κουβαράς
Νικηφόρος
2 - 2
Αφιδναϊκός — Αστέρας Γλ. Νερών2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Αφιδναϊκός
Αστέρας Γλ. Νερών
0 - 2
Διόνυσος — Ραμνούς2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Διόνυσος
Ραμνούς
6 - 1
Φοίβος Βάρης — Καπανδρίτι2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Φοίβος Βάρης
Καπανδρίτι
0 - 6
Πανσταυραϊκός — Μαύρος Αετός2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Πανσταυραϊκός
Μαύρος Αετός
1 - 1
Δόξα Αγ. Άννας — Ολυμπιακός Λαυρίου2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Δόξα Αγ. Άννας
Ολυμπιακός Λαυρίου
4 - 1
Δόξα Άνοιξης — Νικητές Ανθούσας2019-04-21 17:00:0021/04/2019Δόξα Άνοιξης
Νικητές Ανθούσας
3 - 2