Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (19/3/23)

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 2-1
7. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 3-1
8. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0-1
9. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-2
10. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0-1
Α΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-0
12. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 2-0
13. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0-1
14. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0-0
15. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 0-2
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
16. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
17. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
18. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
19. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
20. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
21. ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 0-2
22. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 6-2
23. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1-0
24. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
26. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
27. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
28. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-3
29. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 1-0
30. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
31. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-1
32. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
34. ΠΟΨ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
35. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
36. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
37. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ
Γ΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
38. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3-1
39. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ
40. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
41. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
42. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ
Γ΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
43. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 0-1
44. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-2
45. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
46. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-0
47. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
Γ΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
48. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2-3
49. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 3-0
50. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3-1
51. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
52. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
Γ΄Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
53. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1-2
54. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ
55. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
56. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
57. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ

Advertisement