Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (20-21/11)

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2-1
2. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2-2
3. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 1-1
4. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2-5
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0-1
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1-7
7. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2-1
8. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1-0
9. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
10. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 3-2
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4-2
12. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ Αναβλήθηκε
13. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 3-0
14. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 0-0
Α Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
15. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2-0
16. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 2-0
17. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2-1
18. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1-3
19. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
20. ΠΟΨ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0-0
21. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1-2
22. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-3
23. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2-5
24. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 0-1
25. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 0-1
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
26. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 3-0
27. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2-1
28. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2-1
29. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 1-5
30. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1-4
31. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3-4
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
32. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0-0
33. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 2-0
34. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-0
35. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-0
36. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-1
Β Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
37. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 1-3
38. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1-0
39. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-1
40. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 3-2
41. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 3-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
42. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2-1
43. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2-2
44. ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 4-1
45. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-2
46. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 3-1
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
47. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 5-2
48. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1-1
49. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 4-1
50. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0-3
51. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1-2
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
52. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 7-0
53. ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1-1
54. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 1-0
55. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 1-1
56. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1-4
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
57. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4-0
58. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
59. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-1
60. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3-3
61. ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2-3

Advertisement