Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (27-28/10)

Published

on

Α' ΕΠΣΑ 1ος Όμιλος - 22ηΑγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Ήφαιστος Περιστ.
Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων
1 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Θρίαμβος Χαϊδ.
Μελίσσια
0 - 4
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Χολαργός
Πετράλωνα
2 - 2
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Νέα Ιωνία
Αθηναϊκός
1 - 2
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Χαραυγιακός
Αγία Παρασκευή
2 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Άρης Πετρ.
Ηράκλειο
0 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Ιάσων
ΓΣ Αργυρούπολης
0 - 5
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Κένταυρος Βριλ.
ΑΟ Περιστερίου
0 - 1

Α' ΕΠΣΑ 2ος Όμιλος - 22η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Σούρμενα
Διάνα Ηλ.
3 - 2
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Πανερυθραϊκός
Παπάγος
2 - 2
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Καματερό
Χαϊδάρι
3 - 2
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Φωστήρας Ηλ.
Κηπούπολη
0 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Παλαιό Φάληρο
Ηλιούπολη
1 - 6
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Άγιαξ Ταύρου
Τράχωνες
2 - 6
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Θύελλα Αγ. Δημ.
Λυκόβρυση
0 - 0
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Απόλλων Χαλ.
3 - 2

Β' ΕΠΣΑ 1ος Όμιλος - 22η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Αλσούπολη
Εθνικός Αστέρας
4 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Φοίνικας Περιστ.
ΑΕ Μεταμόρφωσης
1 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Ιεράπολη
Αίμος Πετρ.
5 - 2
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Χαλάνδρι
ΑΟΝΦ Άτταλος
3 - 0
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Δόξα Βύρωνος
ΑΟ Βύρων
0 - 2
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Λύκοι Χαϊδ.
ΑΕ Περιστερίου
1 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Άρης Χολαργού
Λαύρα Αργ.
2 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Άρης Καλαμακίου
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης
0 - 1

Β' ΕΠΣΑ 2ος Όμιλος - 22η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Πεύκη
Παράδεισος
3 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Αθηναΐδα
Κοψαχείλα
1 - 2
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Ελπίδα Αγ. Αναργ.
Ελευθερούπολη
1 - 1
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019Νέα Σμύρνη
ΑΟ Ιλίου
2 - 3
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Μικρασιατικός Καισ.
Αστέρας Ζωγρ.
1 - 2
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Ατρόμητος Μετ.
Γκυζιακός
3 - 0
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Ορφέας Αιγ.
Πλάτων
1 - 2
2019-10-27 15:15:0027/10/2019Κολωνός
ΑΟ Ταταύλων
1 - 2

Β' ΕΠΣΑ 3ος Όμιλος - 22η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019ΠΟ Ψυχικού
Γαλάτσι
4 - 0
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Νεοπεντελικός
Αγία Ελεούσα
0 - 2
2019-10-26 16:00:0026/10/2019Άγιος Θωμάς
Ανθούπολη
3 - 0
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019Βριλήσσια
Άγιος Δημήτριος
3 - 0
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019Χαλκηδονικός
ΑΣ Δούρειος
1 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Ηρακλής Περιστ.
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας
2 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Αστέρας Εξαρχείων
Τερψιθέα
2 - 1
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019Δάφνη Παλ. Φαλ.
Κηφισιά 2010
3 - 0