Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (3-4/12/22)

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1-0
2. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0-3
3. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1-2
4. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3-0
5. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1-1
Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. 2-0
7. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 6-0
8. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2-2
9. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1-1
10. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 3-3
Α΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0-2
12. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 5-0
13. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3-1
14. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1-0
15. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0-2
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
16. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0-0
17. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1-2
18. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0-1
19. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1-0
20. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 3-2
21. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
22. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 3-0
23. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-0
24.
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
1-1
25. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1-0
26. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 0-2
27. ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0-1
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
28. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 1-1
29. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 2-0
30. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-2
31. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 1-1
32. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
33. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-4
Β΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
34. ΠΟΨ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 0-0
35. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4-0
36. ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 1-0
37. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0-3
38. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2-1
39. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2-1
Γ΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
40. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-8
41. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1-2
42. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 0-2
43. ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 2-0
44. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1-9
Γ΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
45. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2-5
46. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-2
47. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 1-1
48. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0-2
49. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3-2
Γ΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
50. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0-1
51. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 2-0
52. ΑΦΟΒΟΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 0-11
53. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2-2
54. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ – ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2-4
Γ΄Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
55. ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 0-1
56. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 1-2
57. ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 0-2
58. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 3-2
59. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 5-0

Advertisement