Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (4-5/12/21)

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0-2
2. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-1
3. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0-0
4. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-0
5. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1-0
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1-0
7. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-0
8. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1-1
9. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1-2
10. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1-4
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 1-1
12. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
13. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0-1
14. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 2-0
15. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0-3
Α Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
16. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 2-1
17. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1-2
18. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0-0
19. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1-3
20. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
21. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-0
22. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1-2
23. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 1-3
24. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 2-1
25. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΠΟΨ 2-1
26. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 0-4
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
27. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 5-1
28. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0-2
29. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2-2
30. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 1-2
31. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 0-2
32. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2-1
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-0
34. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3-2
35. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
36. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 1-0
37. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
Β Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
38. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
39. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3-0
40. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 3-0
41. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 2-0
42. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-1
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
43. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2-2
44. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0-3
45. ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 3-0
46. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 3-0
47. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-0
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
48. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0-4
49. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 3-2
50. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 31
51. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 0-3
52. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
53. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 2-1
54. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3-0
55. ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1-3
56. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
57. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
58. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
59. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3-1
60. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5-0
61. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 0-3
62. ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-3

Advertisement