Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (6-7/11/21)

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-3
2. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0-1
3. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 3-0
4. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 3-1
5. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2-1
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 3-0
7. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1-1
8. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0-1
9. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2-0
10. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1-0
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 0-2
12. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
13. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 0-0
14. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-4
15. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0-3
Α Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
16. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1-1
17. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 3-1
18. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 4-1
19. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 3-2
20. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
21. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1-4
22. ΠΟΨ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 1-0
23. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1-3
24. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2-2
25. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
26. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1-3
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
27. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2-3
28. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2-3
29. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0-4
30. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1-0
31. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2-2
32. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 0-5
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
34. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 0-1
35. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-2
36. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 2-0
37. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-1
Β Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
38. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 3-1
39. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3-1
40. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 1-2
41. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-1
42. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 3-2
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
43. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4-1
44. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0-0
45. ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4-2
46. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 3-1
47. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 4-0
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
48. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 3-0
49. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0-3
50. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-0
51. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0-0
52. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 0-1
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
53. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1-0
54. ΑΦΟΒΟΣ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4-0
55. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 1-2
56. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 0-0
57. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1-1
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(5η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
58. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ 01
59. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 4-0
60. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 5-1
61. ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ 0-2
62. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-0

Advertisement