Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΠ (3-4/10/20)

Published

on

ΕΠΣ Πειραιά

 

Α' ΕΠΣΠ 1ος Όμιλος - 6η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2020-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2020Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Ήφαιστος
0 - 2
2020-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2020Παντζιτζιφιακός
Περαμαϊκός
0 - 5
2020-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2020Δίας Κορυδ.
ΑΟ Καστέλλας
2 - 0
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020Αμπελακιακός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
3 - 0
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ηρακλής Νίκαιας
3 - 0
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020Φαληρικός
Δόξα Πειραιά
3 - 1
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020Ερμής Κορυδ.
Αετός Κορυδ.
0 - 0
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020Νίκη Ρέντη
Ίκαρος Καλλ.
2 - 2

 

Α' ΕΠΣΠ 2ος Όμιλος -6η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2020-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2020ΑΣ Ποντίων
Μαύρος Αετός/Ολυμπιάδα
2 - 0
2020-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2020ΑΟ Κορυδαλλός
Νέοι Δραπετσώνας
3 - 2
2020-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2020Θύελλα Μοσχάτου
Χαραυγή
1 - 4
2020-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2020Παννεαπολικός
Χαλκηδόνα
3 - 3
2020-11-01 13:00:0001/11/2020Αμφιάλη
Αστυπάλαια Κορυδ.
5 - 0
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020Νέοι Ευγενείας
Φίλαθλοι
2 - 0
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020ΑΕ Περάματος
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
0 - 2
2020-11-02 14:45:0002/11/2020Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου
Σαρωνικός Αίγινας
0 - 6

 

Β' ΕΠΣΠ 1ος Όμιλος - 5η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2020-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2020ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
Αστέρια Δραπετσώνας
1 - 5
2020-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2020ΑΟ Πειραιάς
Πανφαληρικός
1 - 2
2020-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2020Πυθαγόρας
Νέο Ικόνιο
2 - 2
2020-11-01 11:30:0001/11/2020Ολυμπιακός Κερ.
Οδηγήτρια
1 - 2
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020ΑΟΚ Φαλήρου
Ένωση Ρέντη
0 - 4

 

Β' ΕΠΣΠ 2ος Όμιλος - 5η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2020-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2020Σαλαμινομάχοι
Πειραϊκός
1 - 1
2020-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2020Ολυμπιακός Περ.
Πανιώνιος Κερ.
2 - 1
2020-11-01 11:30:0001/11/2020Αστέρας Νίκαιας
Κύπρος Κορυδ.
2 - 1
2020-11-01 15:45:0001/11/2020Λέοντες Καμινίων
Ένωση Καμινίων
1 - 1
2020-11-04 15:30:0004/11/2020Άρης Αμφιάλης
ΑΟ Αγ. Δημητρίου
 15:30:0015:30

 

Γ' ΕΠΣΠ 5η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2020-10-31 15:30:0031/10/2020Προμηθέας
Φοίνικας Αγ. Σοφιάς
1 - 3
2020-10-31 16:00:0031/10/2020ΑΕ Νίκαια
Προφήτης Ηλίας
2 - 1
2020-11-01 10:30:0001/11/2020Πήγασος Αγ. Διον.
Πολυκράτης
1 - 2
2020-11-01 12:00:0001/11/2020ΑΣ Κωφών
Δάφνη Ταμπουριών
5 - 2
2020-11-01 15:30:0001/11/2020ΑΕ Χατζηκυριακείου
Άνω Νεάπολη
1 - 0