Connect with us

stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΠ (6η αγωνιστική)

Published

on

ΕΠΣ Πειραιά

Α' ΕΠΣΠ 1ος Όμιλος - 10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019Μαύρος Αετός/Ολυμπιάδα
Δόξα Πειραιά
4 - 0
2019-12-08 13:00:0008/12/2019Παννεαπολικός
Αμφιάλη
0 - 2
2019-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2019Σαρωνικός Αίγινας
ΑΕ Περάματος
1 - 1
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
Ίκαρος Καλλ.
3 - 0
2019-12-08 15:30:0008/12/2019Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Νίκη Ρέντη
2 - 2
2019-12-08 15:30:5108/12/2019Προοδευτική
Αστέρας Κερ.
3 - 0
2019-12-08 16:45:0008/12/2019Αστυπάλαια Κορυδ.
ΑΕ Θύελλας/Αχιλλέα Κορυδ.
 16:45:0016:45

 

Α' ΕΠΣΠ 2ος Όμιλος - 10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019Αετός Κορυδ.
Θύελλα Μοσχάτου
3 - 1
2019-12-07 15:15:0007/12/2019ΑΣ Ποντίων
Αίας Σαλαμίνας
1 - 2
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019Ηρακλής Νίκαιας
Δίας Κορυδ.
0 - 2
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019ΑΕ Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας
0 - 1
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019ΑΟ Καραβάς
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
3 - 0
2019-12-08 15:00:2308/12/2019Αμπελακιακός
Χαλκηδόνα
1 - 1
2019-12-08 15:30:0008/12/2019ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ελλάς Ποντίων
2 - 4

 

Β' ΕΠΣΠ 1ος Όμιλος - 10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-12-07 15:30:5807/12/2019Φίλαθλοι
Κύπρος Κορυδ.
2 - 2
2019-12-08 10:30:0008/12/2019Άρης Αμφιάλης
Αργοναύτης
2 - 3
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019Παντζιτζιφιακός
Λέοντες Καμινίων
5 - 2
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019Ένωση Ρέντη
ΑΟΚ Φαλήρου
2 - 0
2019-12-08 13:00:0008/12/2019Θησέας
Πανφαληρικός
0 - 1
2019-12-08 14:45:0008/12/2019ΑΟ Κορυδαλλός
ΑΟ Πειραιάς
6 - 0
2019-12-08 15:30:0008/12/2019Περαμαϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Περ.
2 - 0

 

Β' ΕΠΣΠ 2ος Όμιλος - 10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019Νέο Ικόνιο
Ένωση Καμινίων
1 - 1
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019Ήφαιστος
Πειραϊκός
0 - 0
2019-12-08 11:30:0008/12/2019Πανιώνιος Κερ.
Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου
1 - 2
2019-12-08 13:00:0008/12/2019Ολυμπιακός Κερ.
Αστέρας Νίκαιας
3 - 1
2019-12-08 15:15:0008/12/2019Αστέρια Δραπετσώνας
Νέοι Δραπετσώνας
1 - 4
2019-12-08 15:30:0008/12/2019Φαληρικός
ΑΟ Αγ. Δημητρίου
1 - 0

 

Γ' ΕΠΣΠ 10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαClubsΏρα / Σκορ
2019-12-07 15:15:0007/12/2019ΑΕ Σαλαμίνας
Σαλαμινομάχοι
1 - 3
2019-12-07 15:30:0007/12/2019Προμηθέας
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
1 - 4
2019-12-08 10:30:0008/12/2019Άνω Νεάπολη
Δάφνη Ταμπουριών
1 - 4
2019-12-08 10:30:0008/12/2019Οδηγήτρια
ΑΣ Κωφών
3 - 0
2019-12-08 12:00:0008/12/2019Προφήτης Ηλίας
Πήγασος Αγ. Διον.
4 - 3
2019-12-08 12:00:5708/12/2019Πολυκράτης
ΑΕ Νίκαια
1 - 4
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019ΑΕ Χατζηκυριακείου
Φοίνικας Αγ. Σοφιάς
2 - 0