Connect with us

stoplekto

Οι διαιτητές των αγώνων της ΕΠΣΑΝΑ (16-17/11/19)

Published

on

διαιτητές -επσα

Α Κατηγορία
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
8 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 16/11/19 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Α., ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΜIΧΑΛΗΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ .)
9 ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 17/11/19 0:00
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 17/11/19 15:00 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΑΣ Ν., ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ Χ., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΠΑΘΗΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΒΑΘΗΣ .)
11 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΠΥΚΝΗΣ Σ., ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΤΑΣΗΣ Δ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ)
12 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 17/11/19 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ Γ., ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Β., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ)
13 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ – ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 17/11/19 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΩΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ .)
14 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ., ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑΤΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ Ι.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΜIΧΑΛΗΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ)
15 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ – ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 17/11/19 15:00 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ)
Β Κατηγορία
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
16 ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Β.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ)
17 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΚΑΛΛΗΣ Α., ΣΟΦΙΑΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ)
18 ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ., ΠΥΚΝΗΣ Σ., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ .)
19 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ – ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ Λ., ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ Ν., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .)
20 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 16/11/19 15:00 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Ε., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π., ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ)
21 ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ – ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ 16/11/19 15:00 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Κ., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΝΤΟΣΤΗΣ Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΔΗΣ .)
22 ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΣ Μ., ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ Β., ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ .)
23 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΝΙΚΑΣ Γ., ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΩΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ)
Γ Κατηγορία
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
24 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 16/11/19 15:00 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ .., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ι.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ)
25 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 17/11/19 15:00 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΛΗΣ -)
26 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Α., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α., ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .)
27 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ν., ΚΙΝΑΣ Θ., ΡΙΖΟΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ)
28 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 17/11/19 15:00 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ι., ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ Η., ΚΑΜΠΕΡΟΣ ..
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ )
29 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ 17/11/19 15:00 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Α., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α., ΣΠΑΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
30 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 17/11/19 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΣ Μ., ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ Κ., ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ .)