Connect with us

Γ΄ Ε.Π.Σ.Α.Ν.Α.

Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων στην Γ’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑΝΑ - Α΄κατηγορία ΕΠΣΑΝΑ

1η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Ρεπό: Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
15η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
16η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
Ρεπό: ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
17η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
18η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
19η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
21η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
22η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
23η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
24η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
25η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
26η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
Ρεπό: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ