stoplekto

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ

Published

on

Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ Σάββατο 0-0
2. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Σάββατο 0-1
3. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ Σάββατο 0-0
4. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ Κυριακή 0-3
5. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ Κυριακή 2-0
Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
6. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ Σάββατο 1-1
7. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ Σάββατο 0-4
8. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 3-1
9. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ Κυριακή 1-0
10. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κυριακή 2-2
Α΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
11. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ Σάββατο 0-2
12. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ Σάββατο 1-1
13. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Κυριακή 0-1
14. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Κυριακή 2-0
15. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Κυριακή 1-1
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
16. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ Σάββατο 1-1
17. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 3-1
18. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Σάββατο 1-2
19. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ Σάββατο 3-0
20. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ Κυριακή 2-0
21. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Κυριακή 0-1
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
22. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΡΙΩΝ Σάββατο 1-1
23. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Σάββατο 1-3
24. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Σάββατο 1-3
25. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ Κυριακή 0-1
26. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ Κυριακή 2-1
27. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ Κυριακή 1-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
28. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 2-1
29. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Σάββατο 0-2
30. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ Σάββατο 3-1
31. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Κυριακή 1-9
32. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ Κυριακή 1-1
33. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ Κυριακή 0-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Ημέρα Αποτέλεσμα
34. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΙΑΣΩΝ Σάββατο 3-0
35. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 2-1
36. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ Σάββατο Διακόπηκε
37. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΠΟΨ Κυριακή 1-1
38. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ Κυριακή 1-1
39. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Κυριακή 1-2

Exit mobile version