Connect with us

Ε.Π.Σ.Α

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (10-11/2/24)

Published

on

(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0-3
2. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-4
3. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – Α.Ο.Μ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0-2
4. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ 1-1
5. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 0-1
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 0-0
7. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-2
8. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΡΟΥΦ 2-3
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
9. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0-2
10. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2-0
11. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1-1
12. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1-2
13. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΠΕΥΚΗ 1-1
14. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0-3
15. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2-1
16. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
17. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2-0
18. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-0
19. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0-1
20. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-3
21. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. 4-1
22. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 2-0
23. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1
24. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
25. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0-3
26. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3-1
27. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2-1
28. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1-1
29. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3-2
30. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-1
31. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2-1
32. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΠΟΨ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 0-0
34. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1-2
35. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-2
36. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 1-2
37. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2-2
38. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1-0
39. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2-2
40. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ 0-1
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
41. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 1-3
42. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 4-1
43. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 2-0
44. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 0-2
45. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1-0
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
46. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
47. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 1-0
48. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 2-1
49. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 3-1
50. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 1-2
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
51. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4-0
52. ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3-1
53. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-0
3η αγωνιστική
54. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-1
14η αγωνιστική
55. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2-6
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
56. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-1
57. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2-1
58. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ 0-6
59. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 0-2
60. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-3
61. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 6-0
Advertisement