Connect with us

Ε.Π.Σ.Α

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (10/2/24)

Published

on

Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0-3
2. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-4
3. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – Α.Ο.Μ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0-2
4. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ 1-1
5. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
7. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
8. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΡΟΥΦ
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
9. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0-2
10. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2-0
11. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1-1
12. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
13. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΠΕΥΚΗ
14. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
15. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
16. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
17. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2-0
18. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-0
19. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0-1
20. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-3
21. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. 4-1
22. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
23. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ
24. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
25. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0-3
26. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3-1
27. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2-1
28. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1-1
29. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 3-2
30. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
31. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
32. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΠΟΨ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 0-0
34. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1-2
35. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-2
36. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 1-2
37. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2-2
38. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
39. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
40. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
41. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 1-3
42. ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
43. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
44. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ
45. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
46. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
47. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
48. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ
49. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004
50. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
51. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4-0
52. ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3-1
53. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-0
14η αγωνιστική
55. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(14η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
56. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-1
57. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2-1
58. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ
59. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ
60. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
61. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
Advertisement