Connect with us

Β΄ Ε.Π.Σ.Δ.Α.

Το πρόγραμμα της Β’ Κατηγορίας ΕΠΣΔΑ

Published

on

1η αγωνιστική

  • Ευκλείδης – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – ΡΕΠΟ
  • Μανδραϊκός – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • Πανλιοσιακός – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Λεών – ΠΑΟ Φυλής

2η αγωνιστική

  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – Μανδραϊκός
  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – Πανλιοσιακός
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
  • ΡΕΠΟ – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • Αίας Παραλίας – Λεών
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Ευκλείδης

3η αγωνιστική

  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Μανδραϊκός – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • Πανλιοσιακός – ΡΕΠΟ
  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Ευκλείδης – Λεών

4η αγωνιστική

  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • ΡΕΠΟ – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • Αίας Παραλίας – Μανδραϊκός
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Πανλιοσιακός
  • Λεών – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Ευκλείδης

5η αγωνιστική

  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – ΡΕΠΟ
  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Μανδραϊκός – Λεών
  • Πανλιοσιακός – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • Ευκλείδης – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου

 

 

6η αγωνιστική

  • ΡΕΠΟ – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • Αίας Παραλίας – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Λεών – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Μανδραϊκός
  • Πανλιοσιακός – Ευκλείδης

7η αγωνιστική

  • ΡΕΠΟ – Αίας Παραλίας
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – Λεών
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Πανλιοσιακός
  • Ευκλείδης – Μανδραϊκός

8η αγωνιστική

  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Λεών – ΡΕΠΟ
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Πανλιοσιακός – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Μανδραϊκός – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Ευκλείδης

9η αγωνιστική

  • Λεών – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Αίας Παραλίας – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • ΡΕΠΟ – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – Πανλιοσιακός
  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – Μανδραϊκός
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • Ευκλείδης – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων

10η αγωνιστική

  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Λεών
  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Πανλιοσιακός – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Μανδραϊκός – ΡΕΠΟ
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – Ευκλείδης

 

 

 

 

 

11η αγωνιστική

  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • Λεών – Πανλιοσιακός
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Μανδραϊκός
  • Αίας Παραλίας – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • ΡΕΠΟ – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Ευκλείδης – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων

12η αγωνιστική

  • Πανλιοσιακός – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
  • Μανδραϊκός – Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου
  • Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Λεών
  • Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων – Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων
  • Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας – Αίας Παραλίας
  • Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων – ΡΕΠΟ
  • ΠΑΟ Φυλής – Ευκλείδης

13η αγωνιστική

  • ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Κριός Ασπροπύργου
  • Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου  – Αστέρας Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Λεών – Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας
  • Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων – Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
  • Αίας Παραλίας – ΠΑΟ Φυλής
  • Ευκλείδης – ΡΕΠΟ
  • Μανδραϊκός – Πανλιοσιακός

Advertisement