Connect with us

A' Ε.Π.Σ.Α.

Το πρόγραμμα του 3ου ομίλου Α’ ΕΠΣΑ

Published

on

ΕΠΣΑ αποτελέσματα - ΕΠΣ Αθηνών

1η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ

 

2η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ

 

3η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ

 

5η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

10η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

 

11η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

12η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΙΑΣΩΝ

 

13η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ

 

14η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ

 

15η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

16η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ

 

17η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

18η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

 

19η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

20η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ

 

21η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

22η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ

 

23η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

24η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ

 

25η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

 

26η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ

Advertisement