Connect with us

Ε.Π.Σ.Α

Αποτελέσματα ΕΠΣΑ (2-3/12/23)

Published

on

Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ 1-2
2. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1-0
3. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΡΟΥΦ 1-0
4. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 0-1
5. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Ο.Μ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2-0
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0-0
7. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
8. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ 0-0
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
9. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0-3
10. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-0
11. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1-1
12. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0-2
13. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1-1
14. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0-0
15. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0-2
16. ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ – ΠΕΥΚΗ
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
17. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1-2
18. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4-3
19. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
20. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. 2-0
21. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-2
22. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 2-1
23. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-1
24. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-2
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
25. ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
26. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 0-0
27. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 4-5
28. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-2
29. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 3-0
30. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 5-0
31. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3-1
32. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-2
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
33. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-0
34. ΠΟΨ – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 3-0
35. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 0-3
36. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 1-0
37. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
38. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-0
39. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 0-0
40. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2-2
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
41. ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 0-3
42. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Διακόπηκε
43. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-0
44. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
45. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 2-0
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
46. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 5-0
47. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 3-1
48. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0-1
49. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1-2
50. ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ – ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 0-4
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
51. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 0-2
52. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 2-1
53. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 5-0
54. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 8-0
55. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 3-1
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
56. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 0-2
57. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-0
58. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1-2
59. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 6-0
60. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 1-0
61. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2-1
Advertisement
Advertisement